Uitslagen Programma
  • Datum
  • Tijd
  • Thuis
  • Uit
  • Uitslag
  • Bijz
  • 15 okt
  • 17:45
  • Wieldrecht D2
  • -
  • SSW D1
  • 3 - 7
  • 18 okt
  • 12:30
  • Rijsoord 3
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 3
  • 3 - 1
  • 18 okt
  • 14:30
  • Wieldrecht 5
  • -
  • Papendrecht 6
  • 2 - 3
  • 18 okt
  • 15:00
  • De Alblas 4
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 6
  • 2 - 3
  • 18 okt
  • 12:30
  • Peursum VR1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht VR1
  • 7 - 1
  • 18 okt
  • 12:00
  • Wieldrecht A1 ZA
  • -
  • Pelikaan A1 ZA
  • 1 - 6
  • 18 okt
  • 10:00
  • Wieldrecht C1 ZA
  • -
  • Pelikaan C1 ZA
  • 1 - 0
  • 20 okt
  • 20:00
  • IFC A3 ZA
  • -
  • Wieldrecht A2 ZA
  • 3 - 4
  • 21 okt
  • 20:00
  • Pelikaan 1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 1
  • 2 - 3
  • 25 okt
  • 14:30
  • Wieldrecht 1
  • -
  • DCV 1
  • 2 - 2
  • 25 okt
  • 13:00
  • VVGZ 2
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 2
  • 3 - 1
  • 25 okt
  • 12:00
  • Wieldrecht 3
  • -
  • Oranje Wit 3
  • 1 - 1
  • 25 okt
  • 12:30
  • ASWH 4
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 4
  • 4 - 1
  • 25 okt
  • 14:30
  • Dubbeldam 3
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 5
  • 1 - 7
  • 25 okt
  • 14:30
  • Wieldrecht 7
  • -
  • Papendrecht 7
  • 3 - 1
  • 25 okt
  • 12:00
  • Wieldrecht A1
  • -
  • Papendrecht A1
  • 3 - 1
  • 25 okt
  • 11:00
  • Oranje Wit A4
  • -
  • Wieldrecht A2
  • 2 - 10
  • 25 okt
  • 10:00
  • Wieldrecht B1
  • -
  • Tricht B1
  • 4 - 1
  • 25 okt
  • 12:00
  • Wieldrecht B2
  • -
  • De Alblas B1
  • 2 - 2
  • 25 okt
  • 14:30
  • Papendrecht B3
  • -
  • Wieldrecht B3
  • 6 - 1
  • 25 okt
  • 11:15
  • Wilhelmina C1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht C1
  • 0 - 4
  • 25 okt
  • 09:30
  • Drechtstreek C2
  • -
  • Wieldrecht C2
  • 2 - 6
  • 25 okt
  • 09:00
  • Drechtstreek C6
  • -
  • Wieldrecht C4
  • 1 - 1
  • 25 okt
  • 10:00
  • Wieldrecht D1
  • -
  • Unitas'30 D1
  • 2 - 5
  • 25 okt
  • 10:15
  • Wieldrecht D3
  • -
  • SC Emma D2
  • 1 - 8
  • 25 okt
  • 08:30
  • Wieldrecht E1
  • -
  • Baronie E2
  • 9 - 1
  • 25 okt
  • 09:30
  • De Alblas VR1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht VR1
  • 2 - 3
  • 25 okt
  • 10:30
  • Nieuw Lekkerland MB1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht MB1
  • 0 - 3
  • 25 okt
  • 08:30
  • Wieldrecht D2 ZA
  • -
  • Oranje Wit D3 ZA
  • 0 - 12
  • 25 okt
  • 08:30
  • Wieldrecht E4
  • -
  • Pelikaan E2
  • 3 - 4
  • Datum
  • Tijd
  • Thuis
  • Uit
  • Bijz
  • 25 okt
  • 14:30
  • Sliedrecht 11
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 6
  • GEST