Uitslagen Programma Competitie Beker/poule Beker R2
  • Datum
  • Thuis
  • Uit
  • Uitslag
  • Datum
  • Tijd
  • Thuis
  • Uit
  • Bijz
  • C
  • 24 feb
  • 10:00
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • -
  • DESK JO17-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 03 mrt
  • 13:00
  • Wilhelmina JO17-1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 24 feb
  • 10:00
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • -
  • DESK JO17-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 03 mrt
  • 13:00
  • Wilhelmina JO17-1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 10 mrt
  • 14:30
  • SC 't Zand JO17-2
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 24 feb
  • 10:00
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • -
  • DESK JO17-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 03 mrt
  • 13:00
  • Wilhelmina JO17-1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 10 mrt
  • 14:30
  • SC 't Zand JO17-2
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 17 mrt
  • 10:00
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • -
  • LRC JO17-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 24 feb
  • 10:00
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • -
  • DESK JO17-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 03 mrt
  • 13:00
  • Wilhelmina JO17-1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 10 mrt
  • 14:30
  • SC 't Zand JO17-2
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 17 mrt
  • 10:00
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • -
  • LRC JO17-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 24 mrt
  • 12:00
  • Kozakken Boys JO17-1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 03 mrt
  • 13:00
  • Wilhelmina JO17-1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 10 mrt
  • 14:30
  • SC 't Zand JO17-2
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 17 mrt
  • 10:00
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • -
  • LRC JO17-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 24 mrt
  • 12:00
  • Kozakken Boys JO17-1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 10 mrt
  • 14:30
  • SC 't Zand JO17-2
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 17 mrt
  • 10:00
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • -
  • LRC JO17-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 24 mrt
  • 12:00
  • Kozakken Boys JO17-1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 07 apr
  • 10:00
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • -
  • Hardinxveld JO17-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • #
  • Teamnaam
  • GSP
  • W
  • G
  • V
  • +
  • -
  • +/-
  • PNT
  • 1
  • Kozakken Boys JO17-1
  • 10
  • 8
  • 2
  • 0
  • 32
  • 9
  • 23
  • 26
  • 2
  • OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2
  • 10
  • 8
  • 2
  • 0
  • 27
  • 13
  • 14
  • 26
  • 3
  • Sliedrecht JO17-1
  • 11
  • 7
  • 1
  • 3
  • 29
  • 14
  • 15
  • 22
  • 4
  • LRC JO17-1
  • 9
  • 6
  • 3
  • 0
  • 36
  • 12
  • 24
  • 21
  • 5
  • Madese Boys JO17-1
  • 11
  • 6
  • 1
  • 4
  • 30
  • 15
  • 15
  • 19
  • 6
  • FC Engelen JO17-1
  • 10
  • 5
  • 1
  • 4
  • 27
  • 34
  • -7
  • 16
  • 7
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • 11
  • 4
  • 1
  • 6
  • 22
  • 21
  • 1
  • 13
  • 8
  • GJS JO17-1
  • 11
  • 4
  • 0
  • 7
  • 29
  • 42
  • -13
  • 12
  • 9
  • Wilhelmina JO17-1
  • 10
  • 3
  • 0
  • 7
  • 24
  • 41
  • -17
  • 9
  • 10
  • DESK JO17-1
  • 10
  • 2
  • 2
  • 6
  • 16
  • 26
  • -10
  • 8
  • 11
  • SC 't Zand JO17-2
  • 10
  • 1
  • 1
  • 8
  • 14
  • 30
  • -16
  • 4
  • 12
  • Hardinxveld JO17-1
  • 11
  • 1
  • 0
  • 10
  • 11
  • 40
  • -29
  • 3
  • #
  • Teamnaam
  • GSP
  • W
  • G
  • V
  • +
  • -
  • +/-
  • PNT
  • 1
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 8
  • 3
  • 5
  • 9
  • 2
  • ASWH JO17-1
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1
  • 6
  • 3
  • Dubbeldam JO17-1
  • 3
  • 1
  • 0
  • 2
  • 12
  • 5
  • 7
  • 3
  • 4
  • Peursum JO17-1
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 2
  • 15
  • -13
  • 0
  • #
  • Teamnaam
  • GSP
  • W
  • G
  • V
  • +
  • -
  • +/-
  • PNT
  • 1
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • 2
  • IFC JO17-1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
  • -1
  • 0
Lees meer