Uitslagen Programma
  • Datum
  • Thuis
  • Uit
  • Uitslag
  • C
  • 22 mei
  • Groote Lindt 3
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 3
  • 1 - 4
  • C
  • 22 mei
  • Wieldrecht JO12-1
  • -
  • Dubbeldam JO12-2
  • 1 - 2
  • C
  • 22 mei
  • Zwaluwe MO11-1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht MO11-1
  • 3 - 2
  • C
  • 19 mei
  • Kogelvangers 1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 1
  • 2 - 0
  • C
  • 19 mei
  • Papendrecht 2
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 2
  • 1 - 1
  • C
  • 19 mei
  • Groote Lindt 3
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 3
  • -
  • C
  • 19 mei
  • Wieldrecht 4
  • -
  • ASWH 3
  • 5 - 2
  • C
  • 19 mei
  • Wieldrecht 5
  • -
  • Nieuw Lekkerland 4
  • 6 - 3
  • C
  • 19 mei
  • Prinsenland 4
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 6
  • 10 - 1
  • C
  • 19 mei
  • Wieldrecht 7
  • -
  • Heerjansdam 4
  • 6 - 3
  • C
  • 19 mei
  • Wieldrecht JO19-2
  • -
  • IFC JO19-3
  • 3 - 2
  • C
  • 19 mei
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • -
  • FC Engelen JO17-1
  • 5 - 3
  • C
  • 19 mei
  • Wieldrecht JO17-3
  • -
  • GSC/ODS JO17-3
  • 0 - 4
  • C
  • 19 mei
  • Baronie JO15-2
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO15-1
  • 1 - 1
  • C
  • 19 mei
  • Wieldrecht JO15-2
  • -
  • Heerjansdam JO15-2
  • 1 - 3
  • C
  • 19 mei
  • Wieldrecht JO15-3
  • -
  • SC Emma JO15-1
  • 3 - 1
  • C
  • 19 mei
  • Sliedrecht JO15-5
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO15-4
  • 3 - 6
  • C
  • 19 mei
  • Wieldrecht JO13-1
  • -
  • VVGZ JO13-1
  • 2 - 0
  • C
  • 19 mei
  • Dubbeldam JO13-2
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO13-2
  • 4 - 3
  • C
  • 19 mei
  • Rijsoord JO11-1G
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO11-1
  • 1 - 3
  • C
  • 19 mei
  • Wieldrecht JO11-2
  • -
  • IFC JO11-1
  • 2 - 2
  • C
  • 19 mei
  • ASWH JO11-8
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO11-3
  • 1 - 3
  • C
  • 19 mei
  • Wieldrecht JO10-1
  • -
  • Drechtstreek JO10-2
  • 3 - 3
  • C
  • 19 mei
  • Wieldrecht MO13-1
  • -
  • RFC MO13-1
  • 0 - 2
  • C
  • 19 mei
  • ASWH MO13-1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht MO13-2
  • 5 - 0
  • C
  • 19 mei
  • Wernhout MO11-1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht MO11-1
  • 7 - 12
  • C
  • 19 mei
  • Wieldrecht MO11-2
  • -
  • Rijsoord MO11-1
  • 1 - 5
  • C
  • 17 mei
  • Dubbeldam JO17-2
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO17-3
  • 0 - 0
  • C
  • 16 mei
  • Sliedrecht JO15-3
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO15-2
  • 3 - 1
  • C
  • 16 mei
  • Oranje Wit JO10-2
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO10-1
  • 3 - 5
  • Datum
  • Tijd
  • Thuis
  • Uit
  • Bijz
  • C
  • 23 mei
  • 18:30
  • ASWH JO9-2
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO9-2
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 24 mei
  • 19:30
  • Wieldrecht 6
  • -
  • Rijsoord 8
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 24 mei
  • 19:00
  • Wieldrecht JO13-2
  • -
  • Papendrecht JO13-2
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 24 mei
  • 18:30
  • Wieldrecht JO8-2
  • -
  • RKsv RCD JO8-2
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 14:30
  • Wieldrecht 1
  • -
  • NOAD'67 1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 12:00
  • Wieldrecht 2
  • -
  • Walcheren 2
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 12:00
  • Wieldrecht 3
  • -
  • Internos 2
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 14:30
  • Heerjansdam 3
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 4
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 14:30
  • Papendrecht 5
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 5
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 14:30
  • Wieldrecht 6
  • -
  • Zwaluwe 4
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 14:30
  • Rijsoord 11
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 7
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 14:30
  • Wieldrecht JO19-1
  • -
  • Theole JO19-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 12:30
  • Rijsoord JO19-2
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO19-2
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 11:00
  • Sliedrecht JO17-1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 10:15
  • Wieldrecht JO15-1
  • -
  • Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 12:45
  • Oranje Wit JO15-5
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO15-2
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 10:00
  • De Alblas JO15-2
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO15-3
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 08:30
  • Wieldrecht JO15-4
  • -
  • De Zwerver JO15-2
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 11:15
  • Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO13-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 08:30
  • Wieldrecht JO13-2
  • -
  • DFC JO13-2
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 08:30
  • Sleeuwijk JO12-1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO12-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 10:30
  • Wieldrecht JO11-1
  • -
  • De Alblas JO11-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 09:45
  • Oranje Wit JO11-5
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO11-2
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 10:45
  • Wieldrecht JO11-3
  • -
  • Seolto JO11-3G
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 12:00
  • Wieldrecht JO9-1
  • -
  • Groote Lindt JO9-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 10:30
  • Rijsoord JO8-3
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO8-3
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 08:30
  • Wieldrecht JO7-2
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO7-3
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 10:00
  • Wieldrecht MO13-2
  • -
  • Kozakken Boys MO13-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 08:30
  • Wieldrecht MO11-1
  • -
  • VVR MO11-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 26 mei
  • 08:30
  • Kozakken Boys MO11-1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht MO11-2
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 27 mei
  • 11:00
  • Bavel JO11-1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO11-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 28 mei
  • 19:00
  • ASWH JO15-3
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO15-4
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 29 mei
  • 20:45
  • Wieldrecht 5
  • -
  • Oranje Wit 8
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 29 mei
  • 19:00
  • Wieldrecht JO15-2
  • -
  • Virtus JO15-3
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 29 mei
  • 18:30
  • Wieldrecht JO9-2
  • -
  • Oranje Wit JO9-2
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 29 mei
  • 18:30
  • EBOH JO9-2
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO9-3
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie