Uitslagen Programma
  • Datum
  • Thuis
  • Uit
  • Uitslag
  • C
  • 13 okt
  • Wieldrecht 1
  • -
  • Dubbeldam 1
  • 3 - 1
  • C
  • 13 okt
  • Wieldrecht 2
  • -
  • Kozakken Boys 2
  • 2 - 3
  • C
  • 13 okt
  • Dubbeldam 2
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 3
  • 2 - 2
  • C
  • 13 okt
  • Pelikaan 6
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 4
  • 3 - 0
  • C
  • 13 okt
  • Wieldrecht 7
  • -
  • De Alblas 5
  • 4 - 0
  • C
  • 13 okt
  • Wieldrecht JO19-1
  • -
  • Drechtstreek JO19-1
  • 3 - 6
  • C
  • 13 okt
  • Wieldrecht JO19-2
  • -
  • RCD JO19-2
  • 11 - 2
  • C
  • 13 okt
  • VV Papendrecht JO17-1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO17-1
  • 2 - 1
  • C
  • 13 okt
  • Wieldrecht JO17-2
  • -
  • JEKA JO17-5
  • 7 - 3
  • C
  • 13 okt
  • Wieldrecht JO15-1
  • -
  • Sliedrecht JO15-1
  • 3 - 1
  • C
  • 13 okt
  • Roosendaal JO15-4
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO15-2
  • 6 - 0
  • C
  • 13 okt
  • GSC/ODS JO15-1G
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO15-3
  • 5 - 4
  • C
  • 13 okt
  • Wilhelmina Boys JO14-1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO14-1
  • 0 - 3
  • C
  • 13 okt
  • Halsteren JO13-1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO13-1
  • 9 - 0
  • C
  • 13 okt
  • Pelikaan JO13-2
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO13-2
  • 1 - 1
  • C
  • 13 okt
  • Wieldrecht JO12-1
  • -
  • Oranje Wit JO12-3
  • 7 - 3
  • C
  • 13 okt
  • Dubbeldam JO11-1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO11-1
  • 5 - 4
  • C
  • 13 okt
  • Wieldrecht JO11-2
  • -
  • De Alblas JO11-2
  • 6 - 3
  • C
  • 13 okt
  • Wieldrecht VR1
  • -
  • De Fendert VR2
  • 4 - 1
  • C
  • 13 okt
  • Wieldrecht MO13-1
  • -
  • Heerjansdam MO13-1
  • 10 - 0
  • C
  • 13 okt
  • Wieldrecht MO11-1
  • -
  • Rijsoord MO11-1
  • 0 - 5
  • Datum
  • Tijd
  • Thuis
  • Uit
  • Bijz
  • C
  • 20 okt
  • 15:00
  • Wieldrecht 1
  • -
  • Kogelvangers 1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 20 okt
  • 12:30
  • Wieldrecht 2
  • -
  • VV Papendrecht 2
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • B
  • 20 okt
  • 12:30
  • Wieldrecht 3
  • -
  • Internos 4
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • B
  • 20 okt
  • 14:45
  • Virtus JO19-2
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO19-2
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 20 okt
  • 13:00
  • Kogelvangers JO19-1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO19-3
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • B
  • 20 okt
  • 12:30
  • Wieldrecht JO17-2
  • -
  • Dubbeldam JO17-4
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • B
  • 20 okt
  • 10:30
  • Wieldrecht JO14-1
  • -
  • Pelikaan JO14-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • B
  • 20 okt
  • 08:30
  • Wieldrecht JO12-1
  • -
  • Nieuw Lekkerland JO12-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • B
  • 20 okt
  • 11:30
  • Wieldrecht JO10-2
  • -
  • Dubbeldam JO10-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • B
  • 20 okt
  • 09:45
  • Oranje Wit JO9-5
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO9-3
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • B
  • 20 okt
  • 10:15
  • Heerjansdam JO8-1G
  • -
  • Wieldrecht JO8-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • B
  • 20 okt
  • 13:00
  • Wieldrecht JO8-2
  • -
  • Papendrecht JO8-1G
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • B
  • 20 okt
  • 10:30
  • Wieldrecht JO8-3
  • -
  • Cluzona JO8-1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie
  • C
  • 20 okt
  • 11:00
  • Drechtstreek VR1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht VR1
  • Meer wedstrijd informatie