Uitslagen Programma Competitie Beker
  • Datum
  • Thuis
  • Uit
  • Uitslag
  • C
  • 18 nov
  • WHS 1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 1
  • 1 - 0
  • C
  • 04 nov
  • Wieldrecht 1
  • -
  • ZSC'62 1
  • 6 - 1
  • C
  • 28 okt
  • Krabbendijke 1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 1
  • 2 - 0
  • C
  • 21 okt
  • Wieldrecht 1
  • -
  • DHV 1
  • 1 - 1
  • C
  • 14 okt
  • Wieldrecht 1
  • -
  • VVC'68 1
  • 3 - 1
  • C
  • 07 okt
  • Jonge Spartaan, de 1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 1
  • 0 - 2
  • Datum
  • Tijd
  • Thuis
  • Uit
  • Bijz
  • C
  • 25 nov
  • 14:30
  • Wieldrecht 1
  • -
  • Rillandia 1
  • C
  • 02 dec
  • 14:30
  • De Fendert 1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 1
  • C
  • 09 dec
  • 14:15
  • NOAD'67 1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 1
  • C
  • 16 dec
  • 14:15
  • Wieldrecht 1
  • -
  • Kogelvangers 1
  • C
  • 09 dec
  • 14:15
  • NOAD'67 1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 1
  • C
  • 16 dec
  • 14:15
  • Wieldrecht 1
  • -
  • Kogelvangers 1
  • C
  • 16 dec
  • 14:15
  • Wieldrecht 1
  • -
  • Kogelvangers 1
  • C
  • 27 jan
  • 14:30
  • Seolto 1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 1
  • C
  • 27 jan
  • 14:30
  • Seolto 1
  • -
  • Wieldrecht 1
  • C
  • 03 feb
  • 14:30
  • Wieldrecht 1
  • -
  • Tholense Boys 1
  • #
  • Teamnaam
  • GSP
  • W
  • G
  • V
  • +
  • -
  • +/-
  • PNT
  • 1
  • Krabbendijke 1
  • 8
  • 8
  • 0
  • 0
  • 24
  • 7
  • 17
  • 24
  • 2
  • Tholense Boys 1
  • 8
  • 5
  • 2
  • 1
  • 26
  • 13
  • 13
  • 17
  • 3
  • Wieldrecht 1
  • 8
  • 5
  • 1
  • 2
  • 19
  • 8
  • 11
  • 16
  • 4
  • Duiveland 1
  • 8
  • 5
  • 1
  • 2
  • 19
  • 14
  • 5
  • 16
  • 5
  • WHS 1
  • 8
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 17
  • 9
  • 8
  • 14
  • 6
  • Rillandia 1
  • 8
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3
  • 15
  • 17
  • -2
  • 11
  • 7
  • Kogelvangers 1
  • 8
  • 3
  • 2
  • 3
  • 9
  • 11
  • -2
  • 11
  • 8
  • VVC'68 1
  • 8
  • 2
  • 3
  • 3
  • 19
  • 20
  • -1
  • 9
  • 9
  • Jonge Spartaan, de 1
  • 8
  • 3
  • 0
  • 5
  • 16
  • 18
  • -2
  • 9
  • 10
  • DHV 1
  • 8
  • 2
  • 3
  • 3
  • 14
  • 16
  • -2
  • 9
  • 11
  • De Fendert 1
  • 8
  • 2
  • 2
  • 4
  • 17
  • 20
  • -3
  • 8
  • 12
  • SEOLTO 1
  • 8
  • 2
  • 1
  • 5
  • 17
  • 23
  • -6
  • 7
  • 13
  • ZSC'62 1
  • 8
  • 0
  • 3
  • 5
  • 9
  • 28
  • -19
  • 3
  • 14
  • NOAD'67 1
  • 8
  • 0
  • 2
  • 6
  • 9
  • 26
  • -17
  • 2
  • #
  • Teamnaam
  • GSP
  • W
  • G
  • V
  • +
  • -
  • +/-
  • PNT
  • 1
  • EBOH 1
  • 3
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 1
  • 3
  • 6
  • 2
  • VVGZ 2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1
  • 4
  • 3
  • Wieldrecht 1
  • 3
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • 5
  • -2
  • 4
  • 4
  • Dubbeldam 1
  • 3
  • 0
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 5
  • -2
  • 2
Lees meer